RACE EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26-05-2024 14:36:09
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Hanna SCHÄFSMEIER 10137393511 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 96 | 96 | 9 | 24 | 16 | 33 | 14 | - | - | - |
2 | Christiane WIESNER 10046168142 |
RG Hamburg | 85 | 85 | - | - | 39 | 46 | - | - | - | - |
3 | Fiona FULLENKAMP 10105173545 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 83 | 83 | - | - | 19 | 39 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 | Katharina KWIATKOWSKI 10136690461 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | 27 | - | - | - | - |
5 | Ida RUSCHE 10131287662 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
6 | Melanie MAYER 10141242084 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 21 | 21 | - | - | - | 13 | 8 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | David SCHMITT 10128086965 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 164 | 164 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 35 | 32 | - | - | - |
2 | Henk ADOLPHS 10055799333 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 162 | 162 | 37 | 36 | 44 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
3 | Christoph KANIA 10036216043 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 146 | 146 | 35 | - | 39 | 42 | 30 | - | - | - |
4 | Björn-Henrik DUSKE 10128071710 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 122 | 122 | 22 | 26 | 19 | 28 | 27 | - | - | - |
5 | Mario KÖLLER 10113691660 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 120 | 120 | 12 | 33 | 34 | 32 | 9 | - | - | - |
6 | Nils NEUMANN 10036199673 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 100 | 100 | - | 46 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Ian HENKE 10054450023 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 86 | 86 | 39 | 0 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Thomas DUCKHORN 10054466389 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 78 | 78 | 38 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Frank SCHNACKENBERG 10123662856 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 72 | 72 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 7 | - | - | - |
10 | Deniz CELIK 10136702686 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 65 | 65 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 28 | - | - | - | - |
11 | Oliver PETZOLD 10150988059 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 61 | 61 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 11 | - | - | - |
12 | Jens MARTIN 10005091268 |
RC 85 Lehrte | 46 | 46 | - | - | - | - | 46 | - | - | - |
13 | Thorsten EISMANN 10127488801 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 41 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 41 | - | - | - |
14 | Michael PETER 10048502307 |
Mellowpark e.V. | 39 | 39 | - | - | 39 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | Tristen ALTENA 10083142825 SIDEWAYS BMX RACING TEAM |
Club Unknown | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
16 | Kai EITEMÜLLER 10143086401 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 36 | 36 | 12 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | Sven BECKMANN 10142244723 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 31 | 31 | - | - | 10 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - |
18 | Kay TAUBER 10147465444 |
RG Hamburg | 30 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | Bartholomäus STROZIK 10140024938 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 24 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Mike BOG 10128861450 |
RC 85 Lehrte | 21 | 21 | - | - | 21 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Julian THORNS 10151627855 |
RG Hamburg | 20 | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | Jan HATJE 10076594214 |
RG Hamburg | 16 | 16 | 5 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
23* | Guido KAPPEN 10092581127 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Liana KWIATKOWSKI 10136689552 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 96 | 96 | - | 28 | - | 30 | 38 | - | - | - |
2 | Wiebke Skadi KLEINEGEES 10148042592 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 85 | 85 | - | - | 39 | - | 46 | - | - | - |
3 | Frieda MAYER 10136702888 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 56 | 56 | - | - | - | 22 | 34 | - | - | - |
4 | Paula SOLA 10150288548 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 34 | 34 | - | - | - | 6 | 28 | - | - | - |
5 | Ida HENSELER 10150270865 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Jannis GREVER 10138394025 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 230 | 230 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | - | - | - |
2 | Dante WIDDEL 10139228225 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 185 | 185 | 38 | 36 | 30 | 39 | 42 | - | - | - |
3 | Joshua EIBICH 10138392005 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 161 | 161 | 34 | 36 | 30 | 31 | 30 | - | - | - |
4 | Jannick BOULNOIS 10137387447 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 106 | 106 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 22 | 36 | - | - | - |
5 | Tom Ole POHL 10147529203 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 53 | 53 | 28 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
6 | Mika KRAUSE 10152135083 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 41 | 41 | - | - | 10 | - | 31 | - | - | - |
7 | Ben WOISCHWILL 10148045626 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
8 | Jonte Emil MÜLLENHOFF 10151102742 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
9 | Maximilian LECH 10150287336 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Ilvie HELLRIEGEL 10133166533 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 163 | 163 | 27 | 35 | 14 | 46 | 41 | - | - | - |
2 | Jette Emilia JANKE 10125826562 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 139 | 139 | 31 | 36 | 11 | 35 | 26 | - | - | - |
3 | Lola LÜMMEN 10144950821 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 104 | 104 | 23 | 27 | 6 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - |
4 | Enna SCHMIDTS 10140032416 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 100 | 100 | - | 25 | 8 | 37 | 30 | - | - | - |
5 | Emma Luise SCHAADT 10141722034 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 92 | 92 | 46 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Lotta POHL 10147529102 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 83 | 83 | 39 | - | - | - | 44 | - | - | - |
7 | Warkentin SOFIA 10138392409 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 55 | 55 | 8 | 10 | - | 10 | 27 | - | - | - |
8 | Mathea RÜTER 10150984423 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 22 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Luisa KRUPPA 10153348492 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Michel WILLMS 10128088278 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 229 | 229 | 41 | 45 | 50 | 46 | 47 | - | - | - |
2 | Luke HARMS 10142962220 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 197 | 197 | - | 54 | 53 | 41 | 49 | - | - | - |
3 | Jonas GORGES 10125830202 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 196 | 196 | 35 | 42 | 44 | 35 | 40 | - | - | - |
4 | Philipp HÄGER 10125823027 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 179 | 179 | 29 | 37 | 40 | 31 | 42 | - | - | - |
5 | Ole STERN 10146310740 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 174 | 174 | 29 | 37 | 39 | 32 | 37 | - | - | - |
6 | Lenn KRAH 10145256268 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 123 | 123 | 28 | 33 | 31 | 13 | 18 | - | - | - |
7 | Sebastian VOIGT 10133166432 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 111 | 111 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 27 | 22 | - | - | - |
8 | Jakob KERSTEN 10129174072 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 97 | 97 | 10 | 18 | 37 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
9 | Edwin WACHTEL 10125825653 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 96 | 96 | 46 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Philipp KÜTHER 10131573915 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 88 | 88 | 8 | 22 | 29 | 12 | 17 | - | - | - |
11 | Birk WILLHAUS 10148139289 |
RG Hamburg | 78 | 78 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 9 | - | - | - |
12 | Oskar MAYER 10127518911 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 65 | 65 | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - |
13 | Lieven BELTER 10127403117 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 53 | 53 | - | - | - | - | 53 | - | - | - |
14 | Jannick SCHWENTKER 10150263791 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 47 | 47 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 16 | - | - | - |
15 | Hennes VOUTTA 10150288043 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 46 | 46 | - | - | 23 | - | 23 | - | - | - |
16 | Karlo KWIATKOWSKI 10130806706 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 44 | 44 | - | 17 | - | 10 | 17 | - | - | - |
17 | Thore WITT 10138394732 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 36 | 36 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - |
18 | Till Ian ROTT 10143811675 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 34 | 34 | - | - | 21 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
19 | Mattis MANGELS 10128080093 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 34 | 34 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Till SCAVARDA 10133081556 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 30 | 30 | 1 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Fritz HASS 10138390284 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 27 | 27 | - | - | 11 | 4 | 12 | - | - | - |
22 | Joshua BARTELT 10150288447 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 24 | 24 | - | 16 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | Lenn HENSELER 10125830808 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 23 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - | - |
24 | Felix WOLZ 10138394833 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 20 | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | Levin AKCA 10146469677 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 20 | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | Emil BECHTHOLD 10140026049 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
27 | Leonard LENZEN 10125908105 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - |
28 | Julian KURZ 10140023625 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 16 | 16 | - | 6 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
29 | Matteo STEFFLER 10152134881 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 15 | 15 | - | - | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
30 | Max RAMDOHR 10150987958 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 12 | 12 | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
31 | Felix BERNHARDT 10143497033 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
32 | Jorin Bruno SASS 10152133568 |
RG Hamburg | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
33 | Henning Thor KLEINEGEES 10148063208 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
34 | Mekail DIEDRICHSEN 10150980480 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
35 | Finn SPECHT 10150267431 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
36 | Mika KRÜGER 10151004328 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Mathilda HÄGER 10132235232 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 182 | 182 | 39 | 46 | 25 | 26 | 46 | - | - | - |
2 | Mara PETZOLD 10137395329 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 153 | 153 | 46 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 39 | - | - | - |
3 | Nele JACOB 10128613492 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 100 | 100 | 33 | 38 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
4 | Leni Chalotta SCHUBERT 10130352321 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 89 | 89 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 32 | - | - | - |
5 | Lenya WITT 10138403523 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 66 | 66 | 12 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Emil SCHÄFSMEIER 10121264532 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 297 | 297 | 62 | 54 | 62 | 57 | 62 | - | - | - |
2 | Leon MICULINS 10125825855 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 232 | 232 | 34 | 44 | 51 | 50 | 53 | - | - | - |
3 | Bela BEIDERWIEDEN 10128076255 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 227 | 227 | 52 | 42 | 48 | 51 | 34 | - | - | - |
4 | Mattis WILLHAUS 10125833333 |
RG Hamburg | 207 | 207 | 52 | 37 | 47 | 27 | 44 | - | - | - |
5 | Paul WESTPHAL 10125829693 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 195 | 195 | 46 | 20 | 47 | 44 | 38 | - | - | - |
6 | Theo Maximillian DRIESSEN 10123266873 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 187 | 187 | 45 | 44 | 32 | 42 | 24 | - | - | - |
7 | Ruben LICHTE 10141235418 |
RG Hamburg | 181 | 181 | 45 | 33 | 36 | 41 | 26 | - | - | - |
8 | Mateo MIRANDA ZEVALLOS 10122935760 |
RG Hamburg | 166 | 166 | 43 | 45 | 29 | 25 | 24 | - | - | - |
9 | Paul STRAUSS 10120974037 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 148 | 148 | 28 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 44 | - | - | - |
10 | Georgios LEMPESIS 10127402006 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 137 | 137 | 27 | 20 | 36 | 27 | 27 | - | - | - |
11 | Noah WELKENER 10125826158 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 135 | 135 | 25 | 32 | 28 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - |
12 | Hugo HERZ 10125001658 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 125 | 125 | 38 | 21 | 27 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - |
13 | Jord GROBBEN 10112515435 SIDEWAYS BMX RACING TEAM |
Netherlands - All Clubs | 120 | 120 | - | - | - | 62 | 58 | - | - | - |
14 | Lorenz WÄCHTER 10118924307 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 119 | 119 | - | 20 | 57 | - | 42 | - | - | - |
15 | Max Henri WEBER 10127494659 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 102 | 102 | 29 | 11 | 19 | 22 | 21 | - | - | - |
16 | Mika BRÜCKNER 10128073932 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 99 | 99 | 21 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 18 | - | - | - |
17 | Loek TIMMERMANS 10123215343 SIDEWAYS BMX RACING TEAM |
Netherlands - All Clubs | 96 | 96 | - | - | - | 48 | 48 | - | - | - |
18 | Tommy KRÄMER 10125908206 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 87 | 87 | 18 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 16 | - | - | - |
19 | Kjell Jonas DUSKE 10128063828 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 83 | 83 | 25 | 13 | 27 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
20 | Tammo HELLRIEGEL 10126665109 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 78 | 78 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 15 | 19 | - | - | - |
21 | Leon THÖLMANN 10138403422 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 74 | 74 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - |
22 | Piet SCHNEEVOIGT 10127489609 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 68 | 68 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 0 | - | - | - |
23 | Fabian MÖBIUS 10142557143 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 66 | 66 | 22 | 10 | 13 | - | 21 | - | - | - |
24 | Marten Kurt KRIEHN 10142232292 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 65 | 65 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 18 | - | - | - |
25 | Samuel CELIK 10127408167 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 62 | 62 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
26 | Tom WIESENER 10148141515 |
RG Hamburg | 55 | 55 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
27 | Maximilian DIETL 10144533721 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 54 | 54 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | - | - | - |
28 | Jonas BRANDT 10150283090 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 44 | 44 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - |
29 | Lasse LÜMMEN 10138404129 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 38 | 38 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - |
30 | Max THORNS 10151629067 |
RG Hamburg | 37 | 37 | 20 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | Henry Alexander WYSTRICHOWSKI 10144534226 |
RG Hamburg | 36 | 36 | 20 | 9 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
32 | Dayo Liam AJILO 10145553837 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 35 | 35 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
33 | Henrik SCHLAPPER 10151627754 |
RG Hamburg | 31 | 31 | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
34 | Frederik KRUPPA 10140037971 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 29 | 29 | - | - | 7 | 13 | 9 | - | - | - |
35 | Maximilian LENZEN 10125821815 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | 11 | 16 | - | - | - |
36 | Noel EHLERT 10128080295 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 27 | 27 | 8 | 4 | - | 10 | 5 | - | - | - |
37 | Tomek Wotan CHOJNACKA 10152015350 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 18 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | Szymon SLIWOWSKI 10150288346 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 17 | 17 | - | - | 5 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
39 | Jona Leo POHL 10147529304 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | Meier LEONARD 10150288245 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 14 | 14 | - | - | 9 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
41 | Jona Noel TAPPE 10150272784 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 12 | 12 | - | - | 8 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
42 | Liam RAUF 10125828481 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
43 | Julian KRÄUSEL 10150993618 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
44 | Gustav RÜTER 10151003116 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 | Henk SCHUMACHER 10150264805 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 8 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | Mattis LAU 10125822825 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Hanna FLEITER 10127406753 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 92 | 92 | - | - | 46 | - | 46 | - | - | - |
2 | Alexandra TEEGLER 10132744177 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 91 | 91 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 6 | 37 | - | - | - |
3 | Marit RAUTENBERG 10150987453 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 85 | 85 | 8 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 28 | - | - | - |
4 | Julia WEGENER 10124998123 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 72 | 72 | - | - | 31 | 6 | 35 | - | - | - |
5 | Viktoria KRISANE 10140030901 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 27 | 27 | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Lennard ÄHLEN 10100514717 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 229 | 229 | 40 | 50 | 47 | 50 | 42 | - | - | - |
2 | Carl Maximilian BÖCKMANN 10127491427 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 224 | 224 | 54 | 27 | 54 | 53 | 36 | - | - | - |
3 | Ben SCHMITT 10128086864 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 194 | 194 | 45 | 34 | 39 | 38 | 38 | - | - | - |
4 | Redd NESTLER 10125827572 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 171 | 171 | 46 | 41 | 40 | 20 | 24 | - | - | - |
5 | Phillip SKORDOS 10127489104 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 167 | 167 | 39 | 41 | 47 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
6 | Justus DICKHAUT 10124998830 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 159 | 159 | 18 | 39 | 35 | 36 | 31 | - | - | - |
7 | Ben Michael STROZIK 10115428667 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 143 | 143 | 39 | 20 | 23 | 40 | 21 | - | - | - |
8 | Maximilian SKORDOS 10127489508 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 128 | 128 | 39 | 34 | 36 | - | 19 | - | - | - |
9 | Jarne GIESEKING 10125824542 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 121 | 121 | 19 | 39 | 21 | 20 | 22 | - | - | - |
10 | Tim PUFAL 10118997257 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 104 | 104 | - | - | 38 | 22 | 44 | - | - | - |
11 | Lyam MAATHUIS 10099499550 SIDEWAYS BMX RACING TEAM |
Netherlands - All Clubs | 93 | 93 | - | - | - | 45 | 48 | - | - | - |
12 | Maximilian VOIGT 10118991702 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 91 | 91 | 19 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - |
13 | Jonas JANIAK 10128077770 |
RG Hamburg | 90 | 90 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 34 | - | - | - | - |
14 | Mio WILLMS 10128069282 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 85 | 85 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 17 | - | - | - |
15 | Bosse SCHMIDTS 10114227483 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 82 | 82 | - | 19 | 21 | 31 | 11 | - | - | - |
16 | Simon LIPPHARDT 10132897660 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 82 | 82 | 21 | 20 | 13 | 19 | 9 | - | - | - |
17 | Elijah SCHLEIFENBAUM 10111302935 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 66 | 66 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 11 | - | - | - |
18 | Leonard SCHOLZ 10128068070 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 60 | 60 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
19 | Tim WICHERT 10128082117 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 57 | 57 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - |
20 | Leonard BASTIANS 10125825956 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 54 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 54 | - | - | - |
21 | Lias NEIMANN 10144951023 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 54 | 54 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 15 | - | - | - |
22 | Ben RIECKENBERG 10126496569 |
RG Hamburg | 54 | 54 | - | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | Johann KÖSTER 10125911943 |
RG Hamburg | 50 | 50 | 30 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | Rocco KEMPKER 10150267229 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 46 | 46 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 11 | - | - | - |
25 | Lasse VOLLBRECHT 10135861921 |
RG Hamburg | 45 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
26 | Noud FALKMANN 10112885146 SIDEWAYS BMX RACING TEAM |
Netherlands - All Clubs | 44 | 44 | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | - | - | - |
27 | Sinan BROCKS 10124010844 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 39 | 39 | - | - | 13 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
28 | Ben Lias JANKE 10125910024 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 39 | 39 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - |
29 | Leo ROCHET 10128077063 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 36 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
30 | Lasse KÜMMRITZ 10150415860 |
RG Hamburg | 33 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
31 | Johann SCHAADT 10100526437 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 26 | 26 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | Fynn WEINHARDT 10109709004 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 25 | 25 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | Tiago TAHAN 10140037163 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 15 | 15 | 8 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | Jona HENSELER 10125825249 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
35 | Leon BENDER 10125907596 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
36 | Lennard BEHR 10140037567 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Alise SOLA 10125911034 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 226 | 226 | 46 | 42 | 46 | 46 | 46 | - | - | - |
2 | Lotta KUHLMANN 10099581800 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 202 | 202 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 40 | 42 | - | - | - |
3 | Zoey SCHNEEVOIGT 10127488902 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 175 | 175 | 33 | 34 | 37 | 36 | 35 | - | - | - |
4 | Mayla SPLITTGERBER 10128612785 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 135 | 135 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 30 | - | - | - |
5 | Marlice WÄCHTER 10127490114 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 128 | 128 | - | 29 | 34 | 33 | 32 | - | - | - |
6 | Elisa WESTPHAL 10130349287 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 126 | 126 | 25 | 20 | 28 | 29 | 24 | - | - | - |
7 | Maira TAHAN 10145551817 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 106 | 106 | 19 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 25 | - | - | - |
8 | Jette VOLLMER 10102537771 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 91 | 91 | - | - | 30 | 30 | 31 | - | - | - |
9 | Sofia GREVER 10141693641 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 48 | 48 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - |
10 | Joyce SCHUGK 10124010036 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 38 | 38 | - | - | 13 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Thorben Mattis DUSKE 10099582103 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 265 | 265 | 50 | 54 | 53 | 54 | 54 | - | - | - |
2 | Jonas MAVRIN 10114227281 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 233 | 233 | 45 | 48 | 42 | 49 | 49 | - | - | - |
3 | Titus BEIDERWIEDEN 10128070191 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 185 | 185 | 35 | 40 | 37 | 36 | 37 | - | - | - |
4 | Tim STRAUSS 10099599479 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 179 | 179 | 34 | 37 | 33 | 36 | 39 | - | - | - |
5 | Erik FINIS 10125010752 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 157 | 157 | 36 | 44 | - | 41 | 36 | - | - | - |
6 | Leonard SEELIG 10124011955 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 97 | 97 | 33 | 21 | 19 | - | 24 | - | - | - |
7 | Ben SARTORIUS 10050784130 |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. | 92 | 92 | - | - | 48 | 44 | - | - | - | - |
8 | Ben NIESTROJ 10140026554 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 91 | 91 | 17 | 34 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
9 | Niclas MAIWALD 10125909115 |
RG Hamburg | 89 | 89 | 25 | 33 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Luca Paul SCHNACKENBERG 10102538983 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 87 | 87 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 17 | - | - | - |
11 | Nick KÖLLER 10113691862 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 83 | 83 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - |
12 | Joshua PETZOLD 10125001153 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 78 | 78 | - | - | 15 | 31 | 32 | - | - | - |
13 | Mats MANGELSEN 10128065747 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 78 | 78 | 9 | 25 | 14 | 14 | 16 | - | - | - |
14 | Lorenz MANIG 10105795961 |
RSC Cottbus | 77 | 77 | - | - | 39 | 38 | - | - | - | - |
15 | Valentino TAUBER 10074071608 |
RG Hamburg | 69 | 69 | - | 24 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Florian WEGENER 10124998729 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 67 | 67 | - | - | 19 | 17 | 31 | - | - | - |
17 | Bruno ZINKAND 10099321314 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 61 | 61 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 21 | - | - | - |
18 | Lian SIECK 10135671254 |
RG Hamburg | 58 | 58 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 8 | - | - | - |
19 | Fill MARHÖFER 10128612684 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 54 | 54 | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Mattis ROSENHÄGER 10045980307 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Lucas THIEL 10126518393 |
RG Hamburg | 52 | 52 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
22 | Tom Milow SCHUBERT 10128080400 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 48 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - |
23 | Ole KLEINE BECKMANN 10140048782 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 42 | 42 | - | - | 13 | 16 | 13 | - | - | - |
24 | Pepe CHIPPENDALE 10138389779 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 40 | 40 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
25 | Lian KREMPEL 10128071205 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 36 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
26 | Phil TARRACH 10138403624 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - |
27 | Bruno BÖTTJER 10126669957 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 16 | 16 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
28 | Julius SCHRÖDER 10077533191 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 16 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | Daniele SILVESTRI 10128087167 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
30 | Maurice JAKOBY 10128769908 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
31 | Ralf KRISANS 10140026958 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 10 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
32 | Paul Leonard BOCK 10128087571 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
33 | Paul PRÜSCH 10128080501 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
34 | Felix LAHME 10147296201 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Veronique BENTJE 10086786082 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 230 | 230 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | - | - | - |
2 | Fiona FULLENKAMP 10105173545 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 157 | 157 | 32 | 34 | 28 | 28 | 35 | - | - | - |
3 | Mia Marie GRÖNING 10139064335 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 129 | 129 | 39 | 38 | 25 | 27 | - | - | - | - |
4 | Merle HAFERSTROH 10099582002 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 107 | 107 | 29 | 28 | 23 | - | 27 | - | - | - |
5 | Johanna Marie DOMIAN 10055970495 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 103 | 103 | - | - | 35 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - |
6 | Lisa HEIDEMANN 10054390409 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 67 | 67 | - | - | 30 | 37 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Ida RUSCHE 10131287662 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 56 | 56 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 14 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Ben PLÖGER 10128063727 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 192 | 192 | 44 | 39 | 33 | 35 | 41 | - | - | - |
2 | Janne WAGNER 10091707420 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 188 | 188 | - | 50 | 46 | 46 | 46 | - | - | - |
3 | Jarne STOY 10077532989 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 183 | 183 | 43 | 45 | 32 | 26 | 37 | - | - | - |
4 | Ian HENKE 10054450023 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 177 | 177 | 49 | 51 | 39 | 38 | - | - | - | - |
5 | Ben Luca DRIESSEN 10109918865 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 169 | 169 | 37 | 40 | 29 | 30 | 33 | - | - | - |
6 | Leon BUSS 10102536761 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 158 | 158 | 47 | 42 | 36 | 33 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Kris FLETTNER 10073095645 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 131 | 131 | 36 | 17 | 23 | 25 | 30 | - | - | - |
8 | Erik HELLRIEGEL 10090127633 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 107 | 107 | 22 | 30 | 27 | 28 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Erik Mike KÜCKENS 10087996461 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 95 | 95 | 33 | 33 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
10 | Jonas BECKMANN 10127491326 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 52 | 52 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - |
11 | Tim BALL 10124062778 |
RG Hamburg | 52 | 52 | 39 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Fiete BEHRENS 10115462922 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 49 | 49 | 16 | 10 | - | - | 23 | - | - | - |
13 | Malte SCHNACKENBERG 10102538478 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 43 | 43 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | - | - | - |
14 | Mick DITTRICH 10048548985 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 38 | 38 | - | 16 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
15 | Daniel KNOKE 10128613795 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 37 | 37 | - | - | - | 11 | 26 | - | - | - |
16 | Noah MIKOLAJCZAK 10130352018 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 36 | 36 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
17 | Tetje BRUNS 10140036658 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 35 | 35 | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Stanly GESELBRACHT 10138391601 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 30 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 9 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
19 | Mats BEHRENS 10115464235 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 19 | 19 | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Patrice Lucien ROSSOW 10128074033 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 13 | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Daniel KRÖGER 10127494255 |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Benjamin BENTJE 10073091100 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 197 | 197 | 46 | 33 | 42 | 35 | 41 | - | - | - |
2 | Noah ADAM 10051804953 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 152 | 152 | 34 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 32 | - | - | - |
3 | Timo GRASSL 10036464203 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 118 | 118 | - | - | 28 | 44 | 46 | - | - | - |
4 | Paul-Luca LÜBBEHUSEN 10128068272 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 99 | 99 | 33 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 24 | - | - | - |
5 | Fynn DOMIAN 10055966253 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 91 | 91 | - | - | 29 | 27 | 35 | - | - | - |
6 | Leon WEINTUCH 10048578590 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 90 | 90 | - | - | 27 | 30 | 33 | - | - | - |
7 | Niklas BULTHAUP 10048548783 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 84 | 84 | - | - | 28 | 26 | 30 | - | - | - |
8 | Marvin ZEMKE 10075507309 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 77 | 77 | - | - | 37 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Moritz KEIL 10051831629 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 75 | 75 | - | - | 42 | 33 | - | - | - | - |
10 | Justin DUCKHORN 10054444767 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 51 | 51 | 28 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | Sebastian DREES 10054453356 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 46 | 46 | 29 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Johannes BITZER 10128069383 |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven | 39 | 39 | - | 4 | 12 | 10 | 13 | - | - | - |
13 | Momme SWANSON 10052554075 |
RG Hamburg | 27 | 27 | - | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
14 | Julius KRÄUSEL 10114364091 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 24 | 24 | 0 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
15 | Tim TOMKOWITZ 10141359902 |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Angeline BENTJE 10099367487 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 141 | 141 | 22 | 21 | 39 | 13 | 46 | - | - | - |
2 | Anaïs SEYCHELLES 10028355811 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 112 | 112 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 11 | 37 | - | - | - |
3 | Jolina GOLISCH 10090151881 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 66 | 66 | - | - | 29 | 2 | 35 | - | - | - |
4 | Leonie SCHUSTER 10011113251 |
RC 50 Erlangen | 46 | 46 | - | - | 46 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Johanna MOWITZ 10072006114 |
BMX Club Vechta e.V. | 28 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | - | - |
6 | Mia LERCHE 10127490013 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 24 | 24 | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Joachim LIENERT 10005075508 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 161 | 161 | 46 | 43 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
2 | Martin ÄHLEN 10086980183 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 154 | 154 | 34 | 29 | 23 | 31 | 37 | - | - | - |
3 | Christoph KANIA 10036216043 |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. | 139 | 139 | 33 | - | 27 | 38 | 41 | - | - | - |
4 | Mario GRÖNING 10138395742 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 134 | 134 | 41 | 35 | 27 | 31 | - | - | - | - |
5 | Kristian WÄCHTER 10100483492 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 128 | 128 | - | 42 | 40 | - | 46 | - | - | - |
6 | Sebastian KRÄMER 10138404028 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 127 | 127 | 25 | 28 | 13 | 28 | 33 | - | - | - |
7 | Michael EIBICH 10138392813 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 100 | 100 | 24 | 27 | 9 | 26 | 14 | - | - | - |
8 | Daniel SCHLANG 10007375721 |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. | 92 | 92 | - | - | 46 | 46 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Mathias BUSS 10125827168 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 91 | 91 | 30 | 26 | 11 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
10 | Michael GOLDBECK 10125822926 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 83 | 83 | 30 | 31 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
11 | Andreas LÜMMEN 10150286932 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 65 | 65 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 25 | - | - | - |
12 | Viktor WARKENTIN 10150266017 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 63 | 63 | 11 | 15 | - | 10 | 27 | - | - | - |
13 | Denis GREVER 10150287639 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 52 | 52 | 14 | 11 | - | - | 27 | - | - | - |
14 | Kai WESTPHAL 10138389678 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 48 | 48 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 13 | - | - | - |
15 | Gero HELMREICH 10139230043 |
Mellowpark e.V. | 38 | 38 | - | - | 38 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Mark TEICHMANN 10052524268 |
RG Hamburg | 32 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | Sebastian RAUF 10150287942 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
18 | Kai Roland LECH 10150265411 |
Race Hawks BMX-Club | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Joelle SCHRÖDER 10077531979 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 16 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rank | Name | Club | Total After 5 of 8 Rounds |
Result Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand | Total | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | |||
1 | Luca KROLL 10036499262 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 159 | 159 | 35 | - | 41 | 39 | 44 | - | - | - |
2 | Jona ADAM 10051790001 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 114 | 114 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 34 | - | - | - |
3 | Lucas EISENSCHMIDT 10055810447 |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. | 90 | 90 | - | - | 44 | 46 | - | - | - | - |
4 | Mathis KÖNIG 10053679376 |
RG Hamburg | 88 | 88 | 43 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Leonard KRÄUSEL 10104341668 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 77 | 77 | 28 | - | 11 | 12 | 26 | - | - | - |
6 | Joshua STÜRMER 10049976808 |
RG Hamburg | 63 | 63 | - | - | 30 | 33 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Béla KADEREIT 10046190673 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 55 | 55 | - | - | 27 | 28 | - | - | - | - |
8 | Constantin BOTHE 10086425162 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 37 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 37 | - | - | - |
9 | Leon KNÜDEL 10073086046 |
Funsports Zeven e.V. | 27 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | - | - |
10 | Ferenz ISENBÜRGER 10052536901 |
RG Hamburg | 26 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | Lasse HAFERSTROH 10086422637 |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
12 | Niclas SEGGELMANN 10048548884 |
TuS Leopoldshöhe | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |